Can someone suggest why my map (see below) will only draw the TAZ layer and will not draw the other 2 (at any scale)? The other 2 do have scale ranges set but required zoom is not high. It works fine when viewed in ArcGIS online. If I remove the scale ranges, they still do not draw. Is there something wrong with the service or server?Thanks.<Grid Name="MapGrid" Grid.Column="1" Margin="5,5,15,5">
<Rectangle Fill="LightGray"
RadiusX="10"
RadiusY="10"
Margin="0,10,10,0"
Height="Auto"
Stroke="SaddleBrown"
StrokeThickness="4"/>
<esri:Map x:Name="MyMap" Extent="748437,575771,1204687,267438" Margin="10,20,20,20" IsLogoVisible="False" >
<esri:Map.Layers>
<!--<esri:ArcGISDynamicMapServiceLayer ID="PAGBaseMap"
Url="http://gismaps.pagnet.org/ArcGIS/rest/services/PAGBaseMap/MapServer" VisibleLayers="1,2,3" />-->
<esri:FeatureLayer ID="ParcelLayer"
Url="http://gismaps.pagnet.org/ArcGIS/rest/services/TAZ/MapServer/1"
Visible="True"
OutFields="*" />
<esri:FeatureLayer ID="CensusBlockLayer"
Url="http://gismaps.pagnet.org/ArcGIS/rest/services/TAZ/MapServer/0"
Visible="True"
OutFields="*" />
<esri:FeatureLayer ID="TAZLayer"
Url="http://gismaps.pagnet.org/ArcGIS/rest/services/TAZ/MapServer/2"
Visible="True"
OutFields="*" />
</esri:Map.Layers>
</esri:Map>
</Grid>