Here's the response from the Server:
{"objectIdFieldName":"objectid","globalIdFieldName":"","geometryType":"esriGeometryPolygon","spatialReference":{"wkid":102100,"latestWkid":3857},"fields":[{"name":"objectid","alias":"OBJECTID","type":"esriFieldTypeOID"},{"name":"has_pool","alias":"Has_Pool","type":"esriFieldTypeInteger"}],"features":[{"geometry":{"rings":[[[-13073563.808187518,4016000.5893990993],[-13073539.07662103,4015994.5016283691],[-13073500.561194843,4015994.182299681],[-13073501.322782392,4015900.7540653944],[-13073501.607079294,4015893.4926456138],[-13073502.34006433,4015886.2629382163],[-13073503.519120546,4015879.0929854736],[-13073505.139425823,4015872.010486193],[-13073507.195057658,4015865.0431517512],[-13073509.677879972,4015858.2176130638],[-13073512.578285273,4015851.5601492599],[-13073515.021006852,4015846.6929872781],[-13073518.624360956,4015840.3916177973], ...
I've tried to change the CultureInfo to en-US without success. My CultureInfo is "fr-CH".
Thanks for your help.